sirplayControl

Módulo de juego:  
Horarios
Hoy
Mañana
Todo
Apuestas Favoritas
Próximos Eventos
Fútbol
A-Junior Bundesliga Norte/Nordeste
A-Junior Bundesliga Sur/Suroeste
A-Junior Bundesliga Oeste
Bayernliga Norte
Bayernliga Sur
Bundesliga, Femenina
Oberliga Hamburgo
Oberliga NOFV Norte
Oberliga NOFV Sur
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Oberliga Westfalia
Liga Regional Norte
Liga Regional Nordeste
Liga Regional Sur/Suroeste
Liga Regional Oeste
Liga Schleswig-Holstein
2ª Bundesliga
3ª Liga
Bundesliga
Primera B Nacional
Primera B
Primera División, Torneo Inicial
Liga Regional Centro
Liga Regional Este
Bundesliga
Liga Premier
Liga Vysshaya
Liga Profesional Boliviana, Clausura
Liga Premier
Liga Primera Profesional
Primera División B, Primera fase
Primera División A
Primera B, Torneo Transición
Primera División, Torneo Transición
Liga China, División 2, Sur
Liga China 2, Sur
Liga de China
Superliga China
1ª División
Challenge K-League
Clásica K-League
Liga Nacional
1. HNL
2. HNL
Danmarksserien, Grupo 1
Danmarksserien, Grupo 2
1ª División
2ª División, Grupo 1
2ª División, Grupo 2
Liga 3F, Femenina
Superliga
Serie A, Segunda Etapa
Serie B, Segunda Etapa
Championship
Premiership
Copa Escocesa
2ª Liga
Superliga
1. Liga Sub-19
Liga Primera
Tercera División, Grupo 1
Tercera División, Grupo 10
Tercera División, Grupo 11
Tercera División, Grupo 12
Tercera División, Grupo 13
Tercera División, Grupo 14
Tercera División, Grupo 15
Tercera División, Grupo 16
Tercera División, Grupo 17
Tercera División, Grupo 18
Tercera División, Grupo 2
Tercera División, Grupo 3
Tercera División, Grupo 4
Tercera División, Grupo 5
Tercera División, Grupo 6
Tercera División, Grupo 7
Tercera División, Grupo 8
Tercera División, Grupo 9
Primera División Femenina
LaLiga
Segunda B, Grupo I
Segunda B, Grupo II
Segunda B, Grupo III
Segunda B, Grupo IV
LaLiga 2
Esiliiga
Liga de Fútbol de Filipinas
Kakkonen Ita
Kakkonen Lansi
Kakkonen Pohjoinen
Liga Naisten, Grupo de Descenso
Veikkausliiga
Ykkonen
Liga 1
Superliga
Liga Griega Sub-20
Liga Nacional, Apertura
NB II
Liga 1
Super Liga Femenina The FA
Liga Nacional Norte
Liga Premier 2, División 1
Campeonato
Liga Premier
Liga de Campeones CAF, Fase Eliminatoria
Copa CAF Confederaciones, Fase Eliminatoria
Urvalsdeild
Liga Premier
Campeonato Primevera 1
Serie C, Grupo A
Serie C, Grupo B
Serie A
Serie B
Serie D, Grupo A
Serie D, Grupo B
Serie D, Grupo C
Serie D, Grupo D
Serie D, Grupo E
Serie D, Grupo F
Serie D, Grupo G
Serie D, Grupo H
Serie D, Grupo I
Liga Premier
Liga Premier
Virsliga
Copa LFF
1ª Liga de Fútbol de Macedonia
Primera División
Botola
División Nacional
1ª División
2ª División, Grupo 1
2ª División, Grupo 2
3a División, Oslo 1
3a División, Akershus
3a División, Indre Østland 1
Eliteserien
Toppserien, Femenino
Eredivisie
Primera División, Clausura
Segunda División
CLJ, Este
Copa de la Liga
I Liga
Liga II
Primera Liga
Copa de Portugal
1. Liga
CFL
FNL
Moravskoslezska Liga
Sub-21, Grupo Bohemia
Sub-21, Grupo Moravia
Liga I
Liga 2
Liga Nacional de Fútbol
PFL, Centro
PFL, Sur
PFL, Ural-Povolzhye
Liga Premier
Liga Juvenil
Superliga
Liga Dorada Mvela
Liga Premier
Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan, Femenino
División 1, Norra
División 1, Sodra
División 2, Norra Svealand
División 2, Norrland
División 2, Ostra Gotaland
División 2, Sodra Svealand
Superettan
Liga Challenge
Super Liga
Liga Premier
Liga Sub-21, Gr. Super Lig
TFF 1. Liga
Superliga Spor Toto
Liga Premier
Primera División, Clausura
Primera División, Clausura
V-League
Baloncesto
WNBA Playoffs
PBA, Copa Gobernadores
Pro A
Liga de Campeones, Clasificación
Eurocopa, Clasificación
LKL
PLKK, Femenino
ZBL
Ice Hockey
DEL 2
DEL - Liga Hockey sobre Hielo Alemania
EHL
Superisligaen
Extraliga
Liga Magnus
Liga de Hockey Asiatica
Liga MOL
Elitserien
Extraliga
KHL
MHL
Div 1D
Div 1C
HockeyEttan Vastra
Liga Nacional A
Voleibol
Liga 1ª
SM Liga, Femenina
Campeonato de la Liga
Campeonato Europeo Femenino, Grupo A
Campeonato Europeo Femenino, Grupo B
Campeonato Europeo Femenino, Grupo C
Campeonato Europeo Femenino, Grupo D
Serie A2
Serie A2, Grupo Azul
Serie A2, Grupo Blanco
Primera División
Boxeo
Tenis
Chengdu, China, Clasificación
Chengdu, China
Shenzhen, China, Clasificación
Canadá F8, Individual
Egipto F26, Individual
Portugal F19, Individual
España F30, Individual
Túnez F27, Individual
Turquía F35, Individual
Football
CFL
Béisbol
Liga Coreana
Béisbol Profesional, Liga Central
Béisbol Profesional, Liga del Pacífico
Balonmano
2.ª Bundesliga
Bundesliga Femenina
Bundesliga
1ª División
Liga de balonmano
Extraliga
Division 1 LFH, Femenino
A1
Liga de Campeones, Masculino, Grupo B
Liga de Campeones, Masculino, Grupo C
Liga de Campeones, Masculino, Grupo D
1a Division
1ª División, Femenina
1ª División
Eliteserien, Femenino
Superliga
1ª Divisón
Extraliga
Liga Nacional
Superliga
Liga Premier
Elite Series
MNLA
Rugby
Copa NSW, Playoffs
Copa Queensland, Playoffs
Super 8s, Campeonato Escudo, Playoffs
Campeonato RFL 1, Playoffs
League 1 RFL, Escudo Final
Super 8s, Calificatorios
Table tennis
Open de Austria (WTP), Dobles
Open de Austria (WTP), Dobles Femenino
Criquet
ODI Series Inglaterra vs. Indias Occidentales
ODI Series India vs. Australia
Badminton
Futsal
División de Plata
Serie A
Enviar quejas
¿Usted tiene cualquier problema con el pago de las apuestas ganadoras?